RED VOŽNJE – ZIMA

Za:

Vrijeme polaska:

KOTOR (MNE)
07:10; 08:00; 10:05; 10:50; 12:45; 13:15; 13:57; 14:25; 14:30; 16:15; 17:10; 17:30; 17:50; 18:30; 19:15; 19:45; 20:04; 20:30;
RISAN (MNE)
12:45; 13:15; 13:57; 14:25; 16:15; 17:10; 17:30; 18:30; 19:15; 19:45; 20:04;20:30;
RADANOVIĆI BUDVA (MNE)
05:20; 05:30; 06:30; 06:55; 07:20; 07:55; 08:30; 08:52; 09:15; 09:31; 10:00; 10:05; 10:39; 11:00; 12:30; 13:15; 13:37; 15:10; 15:52; 16:20; 17:30; 17:42; 17:45; 19:40; 20:15; 20:40; 21:40; 22:00;
SVETI STASIJE (MNE)
12:45; 13:15; 13:57; 14:25; 16:15; 17:10; 18:30; 20:04;
ORAHOVAC (MNE)
13:15; 13:57; 16:15; 17:10; 18:30; 20:04;
MORINJ (MNE)
12:45; 13:15; 13:57; 16:15; 18:30; 20:04;
RAFAILOVIĆISVETI; STEFAN; PETROVAC; BULJARICA; BAR; (MNE)
07:55; 09:15; 10:00; 13:37; 15:10; 17:45;
GRAHOVO; VILUSI (MNE)
07:10h 17:10h
NIKŠIĆ (MNE)
07:10; 08:52; 10:05; 11:10; 16:20; 17:10; 17:42; 21:40; 22:00;
BIJELA; BAOŠIĆI; HERCEG NOVI (MNE)
08:10; 09:45; 10:05; 10:42; 12:29; 12:45; 13:15; 13:57; 14:25; 14:57; 16:15; 16:57; 17:30; 17:50; 18:30; 19:15; 19:45; 20:04; 20:10; 20:30; 21:49:
CETINJE; PODGORICA (MNE)
05:20; 05:30; 06:30; 06:55; 07:20; 08:30; 08:52; 09:31; 10:05; 10:39; 11:00; 12:30; 13:15; 15:52; 16:20; 17:30; 17.42; 19:40; 20:15; 20:40; 21:40; 22:00;
VIRDOVAN; RUDINE; PLUŽINE MRATINJE (MNE)
07:30h 21:40h
IGALO (MNE)
08:10; 09:45; 12:45; 13:15; 13:57; 14:57; 16:15; 18:30; 19:15; 19:45; 20:04;
KOLAŠIN; MOJKOVAC (MNE)
05:20; 06:55; 07:50; 11:00; 15:52; 17:00; 19:43; 21:45;
DANILOVGRAD (MNE)
08:52; 10:05; 16:20; 17:42; 21:40;
BERANE (MNE)
06:55; 07:50; 11:00; 14:00; 15:52; 17:30; 19:43;
ZLATICA (MNE)
06:55; 15:52;
ROŽAJE (MNE)
07:40; 14:00; 15:52; 17:30; 19:43;
SLIJEPAČ MOST; ANDRIJEVICA (MNE)
06:55
BIJELO POLJE (MNE)
11:00; 16:20; 17:00; 19:43; 21:45;
RIBAREVINE (MNE)
06:55; 07:50; 15:521; 17:00;
BISTRICA; ĐURĐEVIĆA TARA; KOSANICA; ODŽAK; PLJEVLJA (MNE)
05:20;
BLACE; PROKUPLJE (SRB)
17:30;
LESKOVAC (SRB)
14:00;
KRAGUJEVAC (SRB) /h5>
07:40h; 19:43;
PRIJEPOLJE; NOVA VAROŠ; ZLATIBOR; UŽICE (SRB)
16:20; 17:00; 18:10; 21:45;
NOVI PAZAR (SRB)
07:40; 14:00;
RAŠKA (SRB)
07:40; 14:00; 19:43;
KRALJEVO (SRB)
07:40; 14:00; 17:30; 19:43;
KRUŠEVAC; NIŠ (SRB)
14:00; 17:30;
POŽEGA; ČAČAK; GORNJI MILANOVAC (SRB)
16:20; 17:00; 21:45;
LAZAREVAC (SRB)
16:20h
BEOGRAD (SRB)
07:40; 16:20; 17:00; 21:45
RIBARIĆE (SRB)
07:40; 17:30;
DUBROVNIK (HR)
008:00; 10:00;
BILEĆA; GACKO (BiH)
11:10; 22:00; 22:15;
NEVESINJE (BiH)
11:10; 22:00;
TREBINJE (BiH)
11:10; 21:30; 22:00; 22:15;
FOČA (BiH)
07:30; 21:40; 22:15,
MILJEVINA; TRNOVO; KIJEVO; SARAJEVO ISTOČNO (BiH)
07:30; 21:40;
LJUBOVIJA; BRATUNAC; ŠEPAK (BiH)
18:10;
ZVORNIK; BIJELJINA (BiH)
18:10; 22:15;
MOSTAR (BiH)
11:10; 21:30; 22:00;
ZENICA; DOBOJ; DERVENTA PRNJAVOR; BANJA LUKA (BiH)
18:25;
BUGOJNO; JAJCE; BANJA LUKA (BiH)
21:30;
PALE (BiH)
21:40;
ROGATICA; SOKOLAC; VLASENICA; MILIĆI; BRČKO; LONČARI; ŠAMAC; MODRIČA (BiH)
22:15;
GORAŽDE (BiH)
22:15;
SKOPLJE (MAK)
17:50;