RED VOŽNJE – LJETO

Za:

Vrijeme polaska:

ARANĐELOVAC (SRB)
20:35
BAJINA BAŠTA (SRB)
07:15; 16:50; 19:00
BANJA LUKA (BiH)
18:25; 19:14; 21:30
BAR (MNE)
07:55; 09:15; 10:00; 13:37; 15:10; 17:45
BEOGRAD (SRB)
05:45; 07:30; 16:20; 17:10; 18:10; 19:05; 19:25; 19:45; 20:35; 20:40; 20:45; 21:30
BERANE (MNE)
06:55; 11:00; 15:52; 19:43
BIJELO POLJE (MNE)
11:00; 19:43
BIJELJINA (BiH)
18:10; 22:50; 22:20
BUDVA (MNE)
04:50; 05:20; 05:30; 05:45; 06:34; 06:55; 07:25; 08:30; 08:52; 09:15; 09:31; 10:00; 10:05; 10:39; 11:00; 12:30; 12:47; 13:20; 13:37; 15:10; 15:52; 16:25; 17:35; 17:42; 17:45; 18:45; 19:50; 20:15; 20:40; 21:20; 22:00
CETINJE (MNE)
04:50; 05:20; 05:30; 06:34; 06:55; 07:25; 08:30; 08:52; 09:31; 10:05; 10:39; 11:00; 12:30; 13:20; 15:52; 16:25; 17:35; 17:42; 19:50; 20:15; 20:40
ČAČAK (SRB)
05:45; 16:20; 18:10; 18:55; 19:40; 19:45; 21:30
DUBROVNIK (HR)
06:50; 08:00; 08:45; 10:00; 13:15; 15:45
GORNJI MILANOVAC (SRB)
05:45; 16:20; 18:10; 18:55; 19:45; 20:45; 21:30
HERCEG NOVI (MNE)
08:10; 09:45; 10:05; 10:42; 12:29; 13:15; 13:57; 14:25; 14:57; 16:15; 17:30; 18:30; 19:15; 19:45; 20:04; 20:10; 20:30; 21:49; 23:50
IGALO (MNE)
08:10; 09:45; 12:45; 13:15; 13:57; 14:57; 16:15; 18:30; 19:15; 19:45; 20:04; 21:49
KLADOVO (SRB)
19:20
KOLAŠIN (MNE
05:20; 06:55; 07:30; 11:00; 15:52; 19:43;
KOTOR (MNE)
07:10; 09:20; 10:05; 10:50; 11:27; 12:45; 13:15; 13:57; 14:25; 16:15; 17:10; 17:30; 18:30; 19:15; 19:45; 20:04; 20:30
KRAGUJEVAC (SRB)
07:30; 17:15; 19:43; 21:00
KRALJEVO (SRB)
07:30; 14:00; 17:15; 17:30; 19:43
LAZAREVAC (SRB)
16:20; 19:05; 19:25; 19:45; 20:35; 20:45
LESKOVAC (SRB)
14:00
LOZNICA (SRB)
07:15; 16:50; 19:00
LJIG (SRB)
05:45; 18:10; 19:05; 19:25; 20:35; 21:30
MOJKOVAC (MNE)
05:20; 06:55; 11:00; 15:52; 19:43
MOSTAR (BiH)
11:10; 21:30; 22:10
NEGOTIN (SRB)
19:20
NIKŠIĆ (MNE)
07:10; 08:52; 09:20; 10:05; 16:25; 17:15; 17:42
NIŠ (SRB)
14:00; 17:30; 19:20; 20:15
NOVI SAD (SRB)
07:15; 22:40
OBRENOVAC (SRB)
17:40; 20:45
PALE (BiH)
21:30
PLJEVLJA (MNE)
05:20
PODGORICA (MNE)
04:50; 05:20; 05:30; 06:34; 06:55; 07:25; 08:30; 08:52; 09:31; 10:05; 10:39; 11:00; 12:30; 13.20; 15:52; 16:25; 17:35; 17:42; 19:50; 20:15; 20:40
POŽEGA (SRB)
05:45; 16:20; 18:10; 18:55; 19:40; 19:45; 20:45; 21:30
ROŽAJE (MNE)
07.30; 15:52; 19:43
RUMA (SRB)
07:15; 19:00;
SARAJEVO (BiH)
22:20
SARAJEVO ISTOČNO (BiH)
07:35; 20:10
SKOPLJE (MAK))
15:30; 17:50
SMEDEREVO (SRB)
21:00
SPLIT (HR)
06:50
SREMSKA MITROVICA (SRB)
16:50; 19:00;
ULCINJ (MNE)
09:15;
UŽICE (SRB)
05:45; 16:20; 18:10; 18:55; 19:40; 19:45; 21:30
ZAJEČAR (SRB)
19:20
ZVORNIK (BiH)
18:10; 22:50
ŽABLJAK (MNE)
09:20
VALJEVO (SRB)
20:45
KRUŠEVAC (SRB)
14:00 ; 17:30; 17:55; 19:45